Friday, December 10, 2010

Paw Diaz






Mostly Credited As:Paw Diaz
Birth Name:Amparo Quintos Posadas
Date Of Birth:March 16, 1987 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Philippines


Paw Diaz is an actress, model and TV host in the Philippines. Born on March 1987 in San Pedro, Laguna came to mainstream attention when she joined ABS-CBN’s reality artist search, Star Circle Quest, where she emerged as a finalist


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Be Connected with Malibog si Totoy:

Enter Your E-addHere